Small_4dd7d721-460c-4fc7-99c0-12d8da7f8b47
Kathryn Jennings
Principal
309-973-2014
Small_27f5e4a1-ae7f-43fe-8857-822100007034
Shelley Yard
Secretary
309-973-2014
Small_03263a5c-d873-450f-968c-6fcea9ae7e22
Tammy Burkhart
Secretary
309-973-2014
Small_2f651891-41d0-47b0-a814-791964480c96
Stacy Phillips
School Nurse
309-973-2014
Small_3178d9bc-1e35-4876-8451-795cf9c97692
Chad Thompson
Outreach
309-973-2014
Small_bf3a6ac2-c8f2-432b-ad17-31deeae3e6ae
Sarah Anderson
Music
309-973-2014
Small_c839077c-3768-46ca-a315-8b813a14fbb8
Sydney Bickell
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_958a0e66-fe09-4023-ac70-468f3c69d229
Laura Bosomworth
Art
309-973-2014
Small_fe5bff0f-f35f-4352-85ab-13c915f46dea
Nicole Bruns
Kindergarten
309-973-2014
Small_da815cc3-579b-4ad0-9a1e-34ae3bab371d
Danielle Cano
2nd Grade
309-973-2014
Small_e9290947-9303-4a4c-81e3-df036ef6bb76
Bailey Cavanah
2nd Grade, Elem K-2 Curriculum Leader
309-973-2014
Small_0a4b3a6d-74a2-4432-bd54-12d3dd95715a
Alice Chaney
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_4c7632ba-38d7-45fd-adfe-9236c0cf00e4
Tracey Christy Butts
Food Service
309-973-2014
Small_26f68484-c1c4-4689-9b59-306fa85068bf
Leigh Cloud
District Librarian
309-973-2014
Small_f7febf26-8fe0-4e19-b93b-1e1c61b8ee8c
Christina Creek
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_dce88880-dec9-47f7-acb1-8b75225f7ea1
Stephanie Davidson
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2014
Small_eb2eef43-f0b8-4e43-ab27-b3593563bf73
Marcy Davis
3rd Grade
309-973-2014
Small_c2676439-aa7d-4550-b1ee-73ca8a5f994e
William Fahlund
Food Service
309-973-2014
Small_0c6be20d-df37-4204-850c-a3ff9de026be
Kristy Gerling
Speech Teacher
309-973-2014
Small_9c7c117a-922c-41e7-926e-4ff454af2736
Jaquelyne Gohlinghorst
PE
309-973-2014
Small_d41b4b1a-1174-48c9-96d8-cf8d27a9f020
Megan Gross
4th Grade, Geography Bee Advisor
Nielson Elementary
309-973-2014
Small_43a18cd0-6ad4-4fe2-93f9-5b920d97a7c5
Norma Hallock
Food Service
309-973-2014
Small_27c1c14c-082d-4fa0-89ac-9bbbd19089a6
Terri Hamman
Food Service
309-973-2014
Small_da1eee32-632a-4bf4-aa37-cc9832c943ad
Mildred Hawkins
Food Service
309-973-2014
Small_04d688e2-bf99-4427-b36f-ad08e52016f1
Elizabeth Heidt
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2014
Small_f0b90d15-1f15-40de-bb1c-97e3073f5193
Megan Hogarth-Bruington
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_6bb25372-c8eb-4044-bc15-3a8ba1e520d6
Erin Hunt
Interventionist - Instructional
309-973-2014
Small_3d28e82d-4c9b-4db4-8283-254f3105fe95
Ashley James
4th Grade
309-973-2014
Small_455a43eb-3806-464a-8868-f84e0865134d
Carin Johnson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_76d00a44-6a7c-4633-9ddf-545b743c3502
Molly Kleine
3rd Grade, 3-5 Curriculum Leader
309-973-2014
Small_33063313-bcd3-4428-9cde-7bb700478003
Blayne Kohl
1st Grade
309-973-2014
Small_e67ea7ac-d98d-447b-9f6f-bdb554cc66f3
Sarah Kyser
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_1f2e69db-b14a-4af8-85f5-b8371402a1aa
Molly Maaske
5th Grade
309-973-2014
Small_19399ef8-feb6-477a-99b2-456eab6df2fb
Cathy Markley
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_e341cf81-7fbe-4147-84d5-c4a82e776318
Jodie McNally
Cross Categorical Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2014
Small_1f4dd510-4ab6-4159-9074-d017326b98f0
Tara Mowen
Instructional Interventionist
309-973-2014
Small_74993aab-effa-4f9d-bcad-5cea1a232ed0
Abigail Nichols
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_f24c8b63-2c20-49fd-8bcd-4e045f806ed9
David Olin
Custodial
309-973-2014
Small_4d12ea37-f24a-47b9-b0c8-e378d2b909cf
Angela Perva-Olson
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2014
Small_15ea4128-0e71-46df-bc96-7a9747ae7663
Kristen Pickrel
Kindergarten, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2014
Small_5c831d47-2f76-4bd9-9a1d-99c7678939a9
Jasmine Rickard
Social Worker
309-973-2014
Small_8d3dfdc6-0b62-41e0-963e-1714ac6f8fa0
Dee Robb
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2014
Small_ab59baae-2838-461e-bf05-e2073d6f7036
Rebecca Robinson
Behavior Intervention Specialist
309-973-2014
Small_ba2c957f-52eb-4897-a005-8f8be135fc09
Deborah Rupert
Custodial
309-973-2014
Small_28ab976a-645c-42c0-ad4d-fb7ee4124fa3
Ellen Rush
5th Grade
309-973-2014
Small_00d20a55-a9e6-4de8-9938-407613ff45aa
Wendy Saylor
5th Grade
309-973-2014
Small_e72f05a3-4ca6-421e-918a-0ad1ec181a94
Ashley Shinn
Kindergarten, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2014
Small_2b964f7f-c2d5-461a-b469-c37dc1bd0b2e
Sarah Stanley
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_a69a70f6-e2d5-429d-9239-c0994837ea8d
Lauren Taylor
3rd Grade
309-973-2014
Small_08e4010f-6e12-43a3-90ac-69e19a0de34c
Amanda VanTreeck
Food Service
309-973-2014
Small_e387da71-6c0d-4273-8c4f-799b75b668a0
Gwen Wells
1st Grade
309-973-2014
Small_4c40ed47-7b9c-4be6-a41e-f003e2a37847
Hailey Worden
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Small_679e5449-9269-4370-a90d-7f910444eaac
Shalane Worden
1st Grade, Geography Bee Advisor
309-973-2014